Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Tęcza Brodnia10265313820
2Piast Błaszki10223013712
3Prosna Wieruszów1021248631
4MLKS Konopnica10202713622
5Słowian Dworszowice11161931515
6Warta II Sieradz10161310442
7KS Karsznice10162120514
8WKS 1957 Wieluń10142517424
9LZS Brąszewice10131518343
10Hetman Rusiec11132135416
11Victoria Szadek11101244317
12TS Janiszewice1092120235
13GKS Chojne1181931227
14LKS Masłowice1061624136
15LKS Zapole1051433127
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 14.10.2020 godz. 17.00- Boisko LKS MASŁOWICE, ul. Sportowa 8

 

Piątek 16.10.2020 godz. 17.00 – Boisko LKS MASŁOWICE, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy