Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1LZS Brąszewice153549181122
2Czarni Rząśnia153541151122
3Jutrzenka Warta15334312960
4Tęcza Brodnia153246211023
5MKS Zduńska Wola15303116861
6MLKS Konopnica15243530735
7Piast Błaszki15213319564
8Unia Sulmierzyce15202619555
9GKS Chojne15192529546
10TS Janiszewice15171937528
11KS Karsznice15151929438
12MULKS Łask151320454110
13Słowian Dworszowice151321414110
14LKS Zapole151223534011
15Warta II Działoszyn15922432310
16LKS Masłowice15819452211
00
Days
00
Hours
00
Minutes
00
Seconds

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 13.02.2018 godz. 18:00 – Orlik, ul. P.O.W. 14,  Wieluń 

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy