Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Tęcza Brodnia6163710510
2MLKS Konopnica512198401
3Warta II Sieradz611107321
4Piast Błaszki510147311
5KS Karsznice610148312
6LZS Brąszewice6101112312
7WKS 1957 Wieluń510107311
8Prosna Wieruszów510116311
9Słowian Dworszowice67919213
10Hetman Rusiec671118213
11Victoria Szadek66826204
12GKS Chojne651112123
13TS Janiszewice541310113
14LKS Masłowice51614014
15LKS Zapole60424006
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 09.09.2020 godz. 18.00 – Boisko LKS MASŁOWICE, ul. Sportowa 8

 

Piątek 11.09.2020 godz. 18.00 – Boisko LKS MASŁOWICE, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy