Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Jutrzenka Warta2970111312171
2Czarni Rząśnia297086262243
3LZS Brąszewice296581362126
4MKS Zduńska Wola295663371685
5Tęcza Brodnia295273461649
6Piast Błaszki294561391298
7MLKS Konopnica2944685113511
8TS Janiszewice2935527011216
9Unia Sulmierzyce293445459713
10GKS Chojne2934437210415
11Słowian Dworszowice2932527610217
12KS Karsznice293143578714
13LKS Zapole29305310310019
14LKS Masłowice292539907418
15MULKS Łask292043906221
16Warta II Działoszyn291743874520
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

środa 12.06.2019 godz. 18:00 – Boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

piątek 14.06.2019 godz. 18:00 – Boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy