Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Czarni Rząśnia143455171112
2TS Janiszewice143354231103
3MLKS Konopnica143224111022
4Tęcza Brodnia14274529833
5Piast Błaszki14273515833
6Prosna Wieruszów14243311734
7LZS Brąszewice14232924725
8MKS Zduńska Wola14212418635
9Hetman Rusiec14212935635
10LKS Zapole14193340617
11LKS Masłowice14162731446
12KS Karsznice14142131428
13Słowian Dworszowice14101936248
14GKS Chojne14921413011
15GKS Sędziejowice14820542210
16GLKS Strzelce Wielkie1418610113
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 13.11.2019 godz. 20.30 – ORLIK, ul. Traugutta, Wieluń

 

piątek 15.11.2019 godz. 16.00 – boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy