Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Prosna Wieruszów14313515941
2Piast Błaszki14304219932
3Tęcza Brodnia14285824842
4MLKS Konopnica14263318824
5Słowian Dworszowice14253234815
6WKS 1957 Wieluń14234420725
7KS Karsznice14222729716
8Warta II Sieradz14211815563
9LZS Brąszewice14202324554
10TS Janiszewice14152626437
11Hetman Rusiec14132348419
12Victoria Szadek14131756419
13GKS Chojne14112337329
14LKS Masłowice1492336239
15LKS Zapole14826492210

 

00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

 

Środa 20.11.2020 godz. 14.00 – boisko Masłowice 

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy