Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1MLKS Konopnica1026186820
2Czarni Rząśnia1025428811
3TS Janiszewice9244414801
4Tęcza Brodnia10213820631
5LZS Brąszewice9192316612
6Prosna Wieruszów10172810523
7Hetman Rusiec10162327514
8Piast Błaszki10152211433
9LKS Zapole10152732505
10LKS Masłowice10132018343
11MKS Zduńska Wola10121615334
12KS Karsznice1081526226
13GKS Chojne1061030208
14GKS Sędziejowice1041646118
15Słowian Dworszowice1021332028
16GLKS Strzelce Wielkie101751019
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 16.10.2019 godz. 20.30 – ORLIK, ul. Traugutta, Wieluń

 

piątek 18.10.2019 godz. 17.00 – boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy