Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Jutrzenka Warta215163201560
2Czarni Rząśnia215158191632
3LZS Brąszewice214458261425
4Tęcza Brodnia214253281335
5MKS Zduńska Wola214043261173
6MLKS Konopnica21324541957
7Piast Błaszki21314527876
8Unia Sulmierzyce21273628768
9TS Janiszewice212632488211
10GKS Chojne212534447410
11LKS Zapole212136687014
12MULKS Łask211930626114
13Słowian Dworszowice211932526114
14KS Karsznice211828414611
15LKS Masłowice211528624314
16Warta II Działoszyn211332613414
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

środa 24.04.2018 godz. 18:00 – Boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

piątek 26.04.2018 godz. 18:00 – Boisko Masłowice, ul. Sportowa 8

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy