Home

tabela

LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Czarni Rząśnia153756171212
2TS Janiszewice153658231203
3MLKS Konopnica153326131032
4Tęcza Brodnia15274530834
5Piast Błaszki15273617834
6LZS Brąszewice15264225825
7MKS Zduńska Wola15242618735
8Prosna Wieruszów15243315735
9LKS Zapole15224244717
10Hetman Rusiec15212937636
11LKS Masłowice15172933456
12KS Karsznice15142134429
13Słowian Dworszowice15132137348
14GKS Chojne151224414011
15GKS Sędziejowice15824632211
16GLKS Strzelce Wielkie1519740114
00
Dni
00
Godzin
00
Minut
00
Sekund

NAJBLIŻSZE TRENINGI

Środa 08.01.2020 godz. 20.30 – ORLIK, ul. Traugutta, Wieluń

 

piątek 11.01.2020 godz. 18.30 – sala, szkoła podstawowa nr. 4 w Wieluniu

dołącz do nas

Sponsorzy